5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

15/04/2019
दृश्य 143 980
133

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - in-top.org/na-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-top.org/na-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

wifistudy
wifistudy
टिप्पणियाँ
  • Deepak Singh

    Deepak Singh

    2 दिन पहले

    Empirial bank tha

  • Ankit Kumar

    Ankit Kumar

    3 दिन पहले

    April 19kacomputer questions answered

  • Ashutosh Ashok

    Ashutosh Ashok

    3 दिन पहले

    oriental ya impereal

  • guddu KUMAR

    guddu KUMAR

    5 दिन पहले

    Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

  • Suryaprakash Yadav

    Suryaprakash Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

  • Abhay Tiwari

    Abhay Tiwari

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Kirtiman upadhyay

    Kirtiman upadhyay

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • pawan kumar

    pawan kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

  • Ashutosh Kumar

    Ashutosh Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • salik ram salik ram

    salik ram salik ram

    5 दिन पहले

    1st Hdfc bank

  • Rahul Rajput

    Rahul Rajput

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • MAHI YADAV

    MAHI YADAV

    6 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  • Khusboo Singh

    Khusboo Singh

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Rama Ranajit

    Rama Ranajit

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Bhupendra Kumar

    Bhupendra Kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

  • Rajni Sharma

    Rajni Sharma

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK

  • Pavan Gupta

    Pavan Gupta

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans A

  • VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • AJAY PATEL

    AJAY PATEL

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK

  • Ayush Ahalawat

    Ayush Ahalawat

    6 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  • deepak yadav

    deepak yadav

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

  • Mohit Sharma

    Mohit Sharma

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    6 दिन पहले

    hdfc bank

  • Pooja Sahu

    Pooja Sahu

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank ko

  • adesh kumar

    adesh kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Thank you sir ji good

  • Ravi Visvkarma

    Ravi Visvkarma

    6 दिन पहले

    Lewis Hamilton

  • Dablu Das

    Dablu Das

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    6 दिन पहले

    Imperial bank

    • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

      SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

      6 दिन पहले

      QOD:-HDFC bank

  • JISAN ALI

    JISAN ALI

    6 दिन पहले

    Imperial bank of India

  • Pawan Singh

    Pawan Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    Aaa\

  • Chandni Kumari

    Chandni Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-HDFC
    Full form-housing development and finance corporation
    HQ-mumbai
    Private sector bank hai
    Thank you so much sir

  • Chandni Kumari

    Chandni Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-luishemiltan
    Marsidij team ke driver hai

  • Subodh Kumar

    Subodh Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Shobhit Patel

    Shobhit Patel

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Nancy

    Nancy

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • Jyoti Chauhan

    Jyoti Chauhan

    7 दिन पहले

    Gud mrng sir
    HDFC bank

  • sujit kumar

    sujit kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-HDFC
    Est. - 1994

  • CHANCHAL KUMARI

    CHANCHAL KUMARI

    7 दिन पहले

    Number 1 bank h
    Hdfc
    Hq mumbai
    Sathapna 1994
    CEO aadity puri ji

  • Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    7 दिन पहले

    How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect?
    Shouldn't we test IQ?

  • Chhoti Kumari

    Chhoti Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Hi

  • Vishnu Khamle

    Vishnu Khamle

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • MAHMUDA KHATUN

    MAHMUDA KHATUN

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank you

  • Sheetal Chauhan

    Sheetal Chauhan

    7 दिन पहले

    A

  • Priya Shukla

    Priya Shukla

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • Gurpreet Singh

    Gurpreet Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi bank Or hdfc

  • Rajiv kumar

    Rajiv kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC -Rank 1st

  • anamika m

    anamika m

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Baljeet Saini

    Baljeet Saini

    7 दिन पहले

    impirial bank tha sbi phela

  • Vishal babu

    Vishal babu

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

  • UTTAM SINGH

    UTTAM SINGH

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • sandeep Tripathi

    sandeep Tripathi

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

  • GARIMA DIXIT

    GARIMA DIXIT

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank u sir
    HDFC Bank

  • Abhishek Sharma

    Abhishek Sharma

    7 दिन पहले

    A

  • Shubham Tripathi

    Shubham Tripathi

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK
    has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

  • Samarpita Ghosh

    Samarpita Ghosh

    7 दिन पहले

    Answer is HDFC

  • Er. VED PRAKASH

    Er. VED PRAKASH

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • sireesha bandaru

    sireesha bandaru

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

  • Gobind chhatoi

    Gobind chhatoi

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • Tanya Srivastav

    Tanya Srivastav

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi bank

  • Kumar Gaurav Singh

    Kumar Gaurav Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Anju Ashwani

    Anju Ashwani

    7 दिन पहले

    Tnx & nys sir ji

  • Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi

  • Nitesh panjiyar

    Nitesh panjiyar

    7 दिन पहले

    1ST: HDFC
    2ND: ICICI
    11th: SBI

  • Akanksha Rai

    Akanksha Rai

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans. HDFC bank

  • PARMJEET BAGLA

    PARMJEET BAGLA

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

  • PUSPENDU SAU

    PUSPENDU SAU

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • shri ram shri ram

    shri ram shri ram

    7 दिन पहले

    Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

  • singh kaushalsingh

    singh kaushalsingh

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • MITHUN KUMAR

    MITHUN KUMAR

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  • Ufan Pathan

    Ufan Pathan

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • Hargun hari

    Hargun hari

    7 दिन पहले

    एचडीएफसी

  • Harshita Saxena

    Harshita Saxena

    7 दिन पहले

    1st HDFC
    2nd icici
    11th SBI

  • Vijay Maurya995

    Vijay Maurya995

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • aastha gupta

    aastha gupta

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Tanya Maddheshiya

    Tanya Maddheshiya

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • puja kumari

    puja kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK
    FROMTION. AUGUST 1994
    MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI
    HQ. MUMBAI
    CAPITAL. MHARASTA
    CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS
    GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

  • Mona Yadav

    Mona Yadav

    7 दिन पहले

    1- HDFC
    2- ICICI
    11- SBI

  • Vinod Kumar

    Vinod Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • raj55916

    raj55916

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank no 1 hai

  • puspanjali joshi

    puspanjali joshi

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  • Priya Kumari

    Priya Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Number 1bank:- HDFC

  • Vicky Vicky

    Vicky Vicky

    7 दिन पहले

    SBB

  • Meera Kumari

    Meera Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • Manoj Kumar

    Manoj Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank , h mumbai

  • rudra narayan samal

    rudra narayan samal

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  • Pradeep Dhabi

    Pradeep Dhabi

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans. HDFC Bank

  • pragati tiwari

    pragati tiwari

    7 दिन पहले

    1st no. HDFC bank
    2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

  • Sonu Prasad

    Sonu Prasad

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  • SUNIL SHARMA

    SUNIL SHARMA

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc
    Hd-mombay
    Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

  • kamlesh choudhary

    kamlesh choudhary

    7 दिन पहले

    Thanks sir

  • ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Chandra shekhar Verma

    Chandra shekhar Verma

    7 दिन पहले

    thanks

  • Pushpa Jangra

    Pushpa Jangra

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  • Anu Ray

    Anu Ray

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • music mehakma

    music mehakma

    7 दिन पहले

    No 1 HDFC
    No 2 ICICI

  • Aadi Verma

    Aadi Verma

    7 दिन पहले

    sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

  • kumari vks

    kumari vks

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank
    H. Q. -Mumbai
    CEO-adity puri

  • Love  Nandan

    Love Nandan

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFc

  • Sandip Leuva

    Sandip Leuva

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  • Bablu kumar mahto

    Bablu kumar mahto

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC