current affairs 2019
current affairs
current affairs questions
10 july current affairs 2019

5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 July 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

10/07/2019
दृश्य 139 934
145

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2): bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
👉 LIC ADO 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 CAPF 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
👉 NDA/Airforce X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Airforce X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Navy: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
👉 UPSC CSE: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
⇒ Call: 844-844-7780
⇒ WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus
wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/@wifistudy
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st July ===
Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Banking Awareness Show by Sushmita Ma'am
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
IBPS RRB PO 2019:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
IBPS PO/Clerk 2019:
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
IBPS RRB Clerk 2019:
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
4:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
04:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I):
05:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
05:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
06:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
06:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
07:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
07:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
08:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
08:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-II):
09:00 PM - English By Harsh Sir
10:00 PM - Maths By Santosh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
09:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
09:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am
Static GK Special:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sandeep Sir
👉 We're Hiring, Apply Here:
⇒ UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
⇒ General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2
⇒ Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
👉 Subscribe wifistudy: in-top.org/na-wifistudy
👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: in-top.org/el/UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
⇒ www.wifistudy.com/claim-your-tshirt
👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

wifistudy
wifistudy
टिप्पणियाँ
  • Rajat Verma

    Rajat Verma

    23 घंटे पहले

    Brazil

  • ABHISHEK AGRAHARI

    ABHISHEK AGRAHARI

    2 दिन पहले

    Sir Vitthal trophy aur erza Cup related to which sport.

  • Asjad Ayub

    Asjad Ayub

    3 दिन पहले

    Brazil ,chili ko harakar

  • mayank patidar

    mayank patidar

    3 दिन पहले

    सर मुझे ये बात बहुत बुरी लगी कि अपनी अभी तक म प्र पुलिस की क्लासेज चालू नही करि और ना ही उसके बारे में बात करी अभी तक। क्या हैम लोग आपको फॉलो नही करते या फिर हमारी govt exam आपके लिए इम्पोर्टेड नही होती।

  • Jagruti Sahu

    Jagruti Sahu

    5 दिन पहले

    Brazil won - Copa cup..

  • Navneet Kumar

    Navneet Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Kunal Kumar

    Kunal Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Aaaaaaaa

  • GUNJAN kuntal

    GUNJAN kuntal

    5 दिन पहले

    A

  • Manju Choudhari

    Manju Choudhari

    5 दिन पहले

    Peru

  • MAHADEV NAGANOOR

    MAHADEV NAGANOOR

    5 दिन पहले

    Greater noida

  • Varsha Gochar

    Varsha Gochar

    6 दिन पहले

    Question of the day-. Brazil

  • ROSHAN KUMAR

    ROSHAN KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    A. Brazil

  • Arnav Vikram

    Arnav Vikram

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil (Option A)

  • Ravi Ranjan

    Ravi Ranjan

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Shiva Dhaka

    Shiva Dhaka

    6 दिन पहले

    It's Tahran not Tehrin or behrin !

  • SHAMSHER Alam

    SHAMSHER Alam

    6 दिन पहले

    Golden Glove award toh Sari Van Veenendal(Netherlands) Ko diya Gaya hai

  • AJEET PRATAP YADAV

    AJEET PRATAP YADAV

    6 दिन पहले

    Up si ki batch kb start hogi sir

  • vineet verma

    vineet verma

    6 दिन पहले

    Iran tehraan

  • priyanka kujur

    priyanka kujur

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Avani Yadav

    Avani Yadav

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir lower PCs ka chakbandi adhikari ka exam kb tk hoga sir

  • saraswati purty

    saraswati purty

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans-brazil

  • Sudha devi

    Sudha devi

    6 दिन पहले

    Good morning sir

  • MUKESH KUMAR

    MUKESH KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    B

  • MUKESH KUMAR

    MUKESH KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    B

  • Ashish VERMA

    Ashish VERMA

    6 दिन पहले

    Pahle aap ans bataya kare uske bad details khola kare

  • vd Tiwari

    vd Tiwari

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil.

  • ABHISHEK KUMAR

    ABHISHEK KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Vishal choudhary

    Vishal choudhary

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷

  • anjali dwivedi

    anjali dwivedi

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans brajil

  • Sonu Rana

    Sonu Rana

    6 दिन पहले

    Brajil

  • MD Asif

    MD Asif

    6 दिन पहले

    A... branzil

  • Mousumi Sardar

    Mousumi Sardar

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Utkarsh Tyagi

    Utkarsh Tyagi

    6 दिन पहले

    Kyriakos mitsotakis (PM of Greece)
    You gave wrong answer

  • svechchha maurya

    svechchha maurya

    6 दिन पहले

    Answer of the day_Brazil

  • Anuj Trivedi

    Anuj Trivedi

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil
    CAPITAL brazilia
    CURRENCY riyal

  • Bhaskar Biswas

    Bhaskar Biswas

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Ashish sorout

    Ashish sorout

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir shadi muvarak ho

  • ravindra ram

    ravindra ram

    6 दिन पहले

    Telagana
    B.

  • Priyanshu Gupta

    Priyanshu Gupta

    6 दिन पहले

    Aaaaaa

  • Vanshita Thakur

    Vanshita Thakur

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir aap junior assistant ki classe kb se sur kr re h? Plzz tell me sir

  • chandan kumar

    chandan kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Muqeem Jani

    Muqeem Jani

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Adis cool

    Adis cool

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans- Brazil

  • Kailash Rana

    Kailash Rana

    6 दिन पहले

    ans-Brazil ne peru ko 3-1 se harya

  • Hasan Raza

    Hasan Raza

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Neha Jain

    Neha Jain

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • sarvesh parjapati

    sarvesh parjapati

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • sawar bharti

    sawar bharti

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil defeat Peru 3-1

  • Vijay Kumar

    Vijay Kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    ब्राज़ील

  • Aditya Kumar

    Aditya Kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    कोपा 2019 का खिताब ब्राजील ने कोपा को हराकर जीता है

  • santosh Nayak

    santosh Nayak

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans Brazil
    Capital-Brasilia
    Currency- Brazilian Real
    Nice session.Thanku sir

  • Chandra Shekhar

    Chandra Shekhar

    6 दिन पहले

    Advertisement 1minute start ka band kr dijiye

  • Shishupal Lambghare

    Shishupal Lambghare

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Soniya Kashyap creations

    Soniya Kashyap creations

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Arun Kumari

    Arun Kumari

    6 दिन पहले

    Ntpc ke admit cards aa gye hai kya??

  • Knowledge of the world

    Knowledge of the world

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Ashish Rajpoot

    Ashish Rajpoot

    6 दिन पहले

    Kopa america

  • Shivi sharma

    Shivi sharma

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Diksha Yadav

    Diksha Yadav

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil ne jeeta h

  • Jyoti Jha

    Jyoti Jha

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir u r great sir aap log boht hi acha kaam kar rhe sir aap logo ke help se aaj oo bacha v apne bre me soch rha he jo kv har chuka tha kyo unke paas pesi nhi hote he pdhne ke jis ke karn ooo aapne aim ko bhul jate he but sir aap logo ke help se aaj ye possible ho parha he aur hoga ......tq so much sir for great gift ..... Tq alll team members.....

  • Ruchi Kumari

    Ruchi Kumari

    6 दिन पहले

    Answer of the day Brazil

  • Laxmi Maurya

    Laxmi Maurya

    6 दिन पहले

    Brajil

  • Shreya Boke

    Shreya Boke

    6 दिन पहले

    ans-copa.and about copa America is the international men's association football championship organized by South America.

  • Aman Verma

    Aman Verma

    6 दिन पहले

    Copa America 2019
    Winner- Brazil vs Peru

  • RASIKA MOON

    RASIKA MOON

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Rajesh Kumar

    Rajesh Kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Brajil

  • Anu Pal

    Anu Pal

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • ARJUN GUPTA

    ARJUN GUPTA

    6 दिन पहले

    Good

  • Romesh JADAUN

    Romesh JADAUN

    6 दिन पहले

    Brazil

  • Koshtharika

    Koshtharika

    6 दिन पहले

    PLEASE READ IT👍👍👍👍👍
    women fifa world cup 2019's golden glove award SARI VAN VEENENDAAL ko dia gya h is vedio me bymistake aapne GIULIA GWINN bta rkha h .plzz check kijiyega sir.☺️

    • Vikrant Dubey

      Vikrant Dubey

      6 दिन पहले

      I was searching same comment bcz if no one have written same then I will do . May be this was done in hurry.