5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

10/02/2019
दृश्य 114 127
124

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: in-top.org/na-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

wifistudy
wifistudy
टिप्पणियाँ
  • Sasmirekha Dash

    Sasmirekha Dash

    महीने पहले

    Arunachal Pradesh

  • JAYRAM MATHS

    JAYRAM MATHS

    महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Milli Kumari

    Milli Kumari

    2 महीने पहले

    Good morning sir

  • Naresh Kumar

    Naresh Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • satish kumar

    satish kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Thanks....

  • deep kamal

    deep kamal

    2 महीने पहले

    Good

  • manish ray

    manish ray

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Pranjal Trivedi

    Pranjal Trivedi

    2 महीने पहले

    Etanagar

  • yogesh

    yogesh

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • one World

    one World

    2 महीने पहले

    Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Punu Bishnoi

    Punu Bishnoi

    2 महीने पहले

    Etangerrr

  • Subodh Ray

    Subodh Ray

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Rohit Dubey

    Rohit Dubey

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Geeta Panwar

    Geeta Panwar

    2 महीने पहले

    Etangr

  • Prabhat Chaurasiya

    Prabhat Chaurasiya

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Bir gurunG

    Bir gurunG

    2 महीने पहले

    Etanagar!

  • manoj yadav

    manoj yadav

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Shubham Singh

    Shubham Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Hrishik chawra

    Hrishik chawra

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Abhinandan Singh Kumar

    Abhinandan Singh Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Rahul Kumar

    Rahul Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • BHIM RAVIDAS

    BHIM RAVIDAS

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • ANITA GUPTA

    ANITA GUPTA

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanager

  • Avinash Raj

    Avinash Raj

    2 महीने पहले

    A

  • ROHIT SINGH

    ROHIT SINGH

    2 महीने पहले

    तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Suraj Das

    Suraj Das

    2 महीने पहले

    Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Arvind Chaudhari

    Arvind Chaudhari

    2 महीने पहले

    Jai maa sharde

  • Shivam Srivastava

    Shivam Srivastava

    2 महीने पहले

    2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • PPC RAM

    PPC RAM

    2 महीने पहले

    Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Bhagat singh

    Bhagat singh

    2 महीने पहले

    Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Yogesh Dambiwal

    Yogesh Dambiwal

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • kunal saini

    kunal saini

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Nanu Ram Godara

    Nanu Ram Godara

    2 महीने पहले

    Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • ALOK KUMAR PANDEY

    ALOK KUMAR PANDEY

    2 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Abhishek kumar

    Abhishek kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Anshu Kumar

    Anshu Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Manish Gupta

    Manish Gupta

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • Rahul Kumar

    Rahul Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • shailesh Kumar

    shailesh Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Gopi john

    Gopi john

    2 महीने पहले

    In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • Saroj Kumar

    Saroj Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • Raju Patel

    Raju Patel

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • Heena khan

    Heena khan

    2 महीने पहले

    arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Arnav Vikram

    Arnav Vikram

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar (option 1)

  • Neetu Rajak

    Neetu Rajak

    2 महीने पहले

    Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • Pratiksha Kore

    Pratiksha Kore

    2 महीने पहले

    Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • M.S DHONI

    M.S DHONI

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • janardan pandey

    janardan pandey

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Tina Dutta

    Tina Dutta

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • FIROZ ALAM

    FIROZ ALAM

    2 महीने पहले

    Arun prabha
    Arunachal pradesh
    Itanagar
    Prema khandu
    Bd mishra

  • Manoj Kumar

    Manoj Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • kamaljeet singh

    kamaljeet singh

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar...

  • Kundan Kumar

    Kundan Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itangar

  • Chandrikasolanki Chand

    Chandrikasolanki Chand

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Daniyal Khan

    Daniyal Khan

    2 महीने पहले

    DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall.
    @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state
    @This channel will be available in free dish
    @It is free of cost
    @It will be also available in other state of india
    @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • Sohan lal Kumawat

    Sohan lal Kumawat

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • Huntsman

    Huntsman

    2 महीने पहले

    Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI

    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI

    2 महीने पहले

    DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • Sumit Kumar

    Sumit Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • mukesh saini

    mukesh saini

    2 महीने पहले

    itanager

  • Annu Garhwal

    Annu Garhwal

    2 महीने पहले

    Answer of the question itanagar

  • Sourabh Shukla

    Sourabh Shukla

    2 महीने पहले

    DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

  • smrutiranjan behera

    smrutiranjan behera

    2 महीने पहले

    DD Arun prabha - itanagar
    State-Arunachal Pradesh
    Capital - Itanagar ,
    Cm-prema khandu ,
    Governor- B.D.Mishra

  • Ashish yadav Dadon

    Ashish yadav Dadon

    2 महीने पहले

    Aap bhi ek men ho

  • Piyush Singh

    Piyush Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर में

  • Subham Bhardwaj

    Subham Bhardwaj

    2 महीने पहले

    Thankss sir!!
    ANS-Itanagar

  • Abhijeet Kumar

    Abhijeet Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    a

  • j joy

    j joy

    2 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • ankit sati

    ankit sati

    2 महीने पहले

    Arunachal pradesh itanagar

  • ankush Yadav

    ankush Yadav

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • SACHIN Shankhdhar

    SACHIN Shankhdhar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Shivani chandra

    Shivani chandra

    2 महीने पहले

    ईटानगर

  • Vicky M

    Vicky M

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Streaky Love

    Streaky Love

    2 महीने पहले

    A

  • Gaurav gautam

    Gaurav gautam

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Umesh Mourya

    Umesh Mourya

    2 महीने पहले

    itanagar

  • payal Kaushal

    payal Kaushal

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar is the right answer

  • Abhinav Singh

    Abhinav Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China.
    CM-Pema Khandu
    Governer-B. D Mishra

  • Vinod Kumar

    Vinod Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

  • status zone

    status zone

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • SHAMBHU DAYAL

    SHAMBHU DAYAL

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanager

  • deepak yadav

    deepak yadav

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar Arunachal

  • Arya Rai

    Arya Rai

    2 महीने पहले

    Thanku sir

  • Ritesh Kumar

    Ritesh Kumar

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • kiran kumari

    kiran kumari

    2 महीने पहले

    Arunachal pradesh

  • shubham tiwari Samrat

    shubham tiwari Samrat

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • TECH RK

    TECH RK

    2 महीने पहले

    Gktoday se copy kiya

  • Abhishek Singh

    Abhishek Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    36th

  • Sonam sony rani

    Sonam sony rani

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar 😊

  • Abhishek Singh

    Abhishek Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    SBI

  • Abhishek Singh

    Abhishek Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    Tamil Nadu

  • Debasish sahoo

    Debasish sahoo

    2 महीने पहले

    2mins total waste

  • Anu Ray

    Anu Ray

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Rakesh Rohit

    Rakesh Rohit

    2 महीने पहले

    Yaha pdf kha milti

  • Del Se Del Tak

    Del Se Del Tak

    2 महीने पहले

    etangar
    arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

  • RM -Dharmendra Sahni

    RM -Dharmendra Sahni

    2 महीने पहले

    🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है
    पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

  • Durgesh Sarode

    Durgesh Sarode

    2 महीने पहले

    Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

  • Alka Singh

    Alka Singh

    2 महीने पहले

    Itanagar

  • Puja Kumari

    Puja Kumari

    2 महीने पहले

    DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

  • Jyoti Gupta

    Jyoti Gupta

    2 महीने पहले

    Nyc session sr ans is itanagar